Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 1, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2014-Winter-U8-Boys Indoor
SAINTS FC
8 - 0
Blue Diablos 07
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U8-Girls Indoor
Murray U8
4 - 2
Blue Knights
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U9/U10 Boys "P/D1"- Futsal
USA-Mavericks
0 - 10
USA 04 Red
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U9/10 Girls "D2/D3"-Futsal
Stars2-F
7 - 0
Blue Knights 04 Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U8-Boys Indoor
USA CD
6 - 7
Sparta LS
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U9/10-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
Forza 06 DW
0 - 5
AYSO U9
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U9/U10 Boys "P/D1"- Futsal
USA 05 Angeletti
4 - 0
InterFC-TB
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U9/10 Girls "D2/D3"-Futsal
Stripes
2 - 2
Murray Max U10 Orange
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys"P/D1"-Indoor
Impact United FC
0 - 10
NUCS ALPINE ACES
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U9/10-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
Turquoise Tigers
2 - 7
Pink Panthers
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12- Girls "D2/D3"-Futsal
Inter FC03
1 - 10
Sparta DR Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
USA Rangers
1 - 3
USA Gold SC
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys"P/D1"-Indoor
Utah Glory Rovers
5 - 7
Arsenal Dragons
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "Premier"-Indoor
USA U12 Red B
1 - 4
Mad Dawgs
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U8-Boys Futsal
Blue Knights 06 White
1 - 4
Sparta 06 Premier
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
Sparta United JH
3 - 1
Sparta 05 SB
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Indoor
Inter FC 03
8 - 3
Black Diamond SC
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys "D2/D3"-Indoor
Sleet
3 - 4
Sparta U9
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U8-Boys Futsal
Sparta 07 Premier
4 - 4
Black Knights
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
Inter FC Premier - AG
5 - 0
Chaos 05 White
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U9/10-Girls "P/D1"-Indoor
Arsenal BB
11 - 3
Firebirds FC Dalley U10
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls "D1/D2"-Indoor
Gladiators GU11
1 - 8
Utah Glory Black T
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys"D3/D4"-Futsal
Utah Surf West White
2 - 4
Blue Knights Select White
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Futsal
America United
6 - 4
Blue Knights Select Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U9/10-Girls "P/D1"-Indoor
Chaos 04 Blue-F
4 - 1
Forza UC
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U9/10-Boys "D2/D3"-Indoor
Titans
6 - 2
Blue Knights (HC) 21
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys"D3/D4"-Futsal
USA Norris 2
4 - 3
Murray Max Orange - BD
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Futsal
Victory
0 - 10
La Roca South White - CJ
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Indoor
Razzia Rage
6 - 4
Sparta DF
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12- Boys-"D3/D4"-Indoor
Blue Knights MB37
6 - 2
Blue Knights - 36 - CR
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys"D3/D4"-Futsal
Sparta DH 2
9 - 2
Silver Dragons
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Futsal
USA Norris 3
4 - 3
Sparta Girls 03 KL White
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Indoor
Sparta 03 LS
3 - 3
Glory Pele
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12- Boys-"D3/D4"-Indoor
Utah Glory Boys U11
4 - 3
Blaze
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys"Premier"-Futsal
La Roca White RV U12
4 - 2
La Roca red RV U12
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U11/12- Girls "D2/D3"-Futsal
Chaos 04 White
3 - 4
Apocalypse
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys "D1/D2"-Indoor
Avalanche 03 Black
2 - 8
Glory Messi
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls"D3/D4"-Indoor
Utah Glory Gold BT East
11 - 2
Dragons
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Boys"Premier"-Futsal
Sparta 02 DM Team 1
3 - 4
La Roca 03
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U11/12- Girls "D2/D3"-Futsal
Sparta DR White
8 - 4
Chaos 02B Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls " Premier"-Indoor
Forza UC 02 ML
1 - 3
Sparta 02 Premier AC
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls "D1/D2"-Indoor
Utah Glory Black JK
2 - 10
Utah Sol-Blue
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls-"P/D1"-Futsal
Inter FC Premier
8 - 0
Olympique Montreux Yellow
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U11/12- Girls "D2/D3"-Futsal
USA Red 03G-RO
5 - 0
USA White
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls "D1/D2"-Indoor
Forza U10 Premier
0 - 2
USA Aliance-ZN
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12- Boys-"D3/D4"-Indoor
Utah Glory Boys U12 Red Team
4 - 10
Arsenal DA Red
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls-"P/D1"-Futsal
USA Premier 02
6 - 2
Chaos 02 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
Utah Glory Boys 01 Black JS
5 - 0
Golden Boys
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls"D3/D4"-Indoor
AYSO
0 - 5
Sparta CJ Blue
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U11/12- Boys-"D3/D4"-Indoor
USA Arsenal
5 - 1
Arsenal DA White
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Futsal
Impact U13 MC
6 - 1
AYSO XFC White
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
Fusion FC SOS
3 - 1
USA Stripes
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U11/12-Girls"D3/D4"-Indoor
Utah Sol-White
2 - 1
Utah Glory Gold BT West
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Indoor
Soup-a-Stars
6 - 10
Avalanche 01' Black Team 2
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Futsal
USA Kaboom
2 - 9
USA Red 00 Daniel
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
USA Boys 99 GT1
2 - 4
Blue Knights JH
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Indoor
Sparta MS White
1 - 4
Cereal Killers
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Indoor
Avalanche Black ML
2 - 2
Avalanche 01' Black Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Futsal
Red Devils
3 - 7
USA Red 00 Gordon
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Futsal
Sparta01 (MG-01)
7 - 1
Blue Knights SM
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Indoor
Impact JF2
1 - 8
Arsenal EY Red
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
Utah Glory Red 14 JA
0 - 4
Glory Gold BN X
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"- Futsal
U14 Inferno Boys Black
1 - 7
Sparta 01 JK White
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Futsal
Sparta 00 RS blue
2 - 3
La Roca Red 01
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Indoor
Firebirds Black
10 - 0
Arsenal CY-White
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
Glory Gold BN Y
0 - 8
Blue Knights PG
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"- Futsal
U13 Sparta Premier DM black
2 - 8
Sparta 00 Premier - White
Complete
Futsal North
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Futsal
Sparta 00 MS White
1 - 1
Red Devils
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys-"P/D1"-Indoor
Sparta Boys 00 KS White
11 - 1
Crusaders
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"D2/D3"-Indoor
USA FREEDOM
1 - 1
Blue Knights MM
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter-U13/14-Girls"P/D1"-Futsal
Sparta 00 MS Blue
1 - 3
Blue Knights PG Blue
Complete
Futsal South
2014-Winter-U13/14-Boys"D2/D3"-Indoor
USA Allegiance
2 - 12
Sparta Boys 00 KS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D2/D3"-Saturday
Aristotelians
2 - 10
Green Peas
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D2/D3"-Saturday
Formally In Shape Allstars
5 - 9
Sour Patch Kids
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D2/D3"-Saturday
Hell's Kickin
10 - 1
Captains of America
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Saturday
Langzamer Slakken
6 - 5
Cold Fire
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Saturday
Peak
5 - 6
Cottonwood
Complete
Indoor West
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Saturday
Truffle Shufle
5 - 4
Ball Kickers
Complete
Indoor East
2014-Winter Adult Coed "D4"-Saturday
Fighting Irish
2 - 7
Bad Assets
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, March 1, 2014
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sparta 07 Premier - Dana Bullard
Fitness Room
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sparta Academy - Spencer Bills
Fitness Room
1:00 PM
2:20 PM
USA Mavericks - Sheri Tzvetcoff
Fitness Room