Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 11, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys 2011 Indoor
Sparta B12 JG
1 - 12
Utah Glory Black B11
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor
USA Elite 06B-SU
7 - 0
USA Elite 06B JL
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
4Life
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Hodgepodge
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Adrenaline
3 - 2
Gastrocnemesis
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Gnarly Narwals
4 - 6
Picante 2.0
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 1
2 - 17
FC Killers
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate B
Miscellaneous
7 - 11
Just b Cuz
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A
Black Mamba FC
3 - 6
Ching Chow
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Progressive Leasing - Coed Team 2
0 - 12
Average Joe’s
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Coras
7 - 1
Glory
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
1-800 Contacts
5 - 5
Cereal Killers FC
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Intermediate A
Dragon Slayers
9 - 7
Capri Sun FC
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Sweet Spot HT
3 - 9
Turf Toes United
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
Starlights
7 - 3
LFA's
Complete
Indoor West
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
The Crusaders
8 - 10
High Expectations
Complete
Indoor East
2020-01-02-Wednesday Coed Friendly
About to Get Messi
3 - 5
Diamond Dylan's Party Pals
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Wednesday, March 11, 2020
12:30 PM
2:00 PM
Hidden Village Misfits - Kendal Nani
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
5:30 PM
TRUE Lacrosse - Mason Poage
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Soccer Rental - Gabe Smart
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Bingham Boys VB - Alan Thompson
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Bingham Boys VB - Alan Thompson
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Bingham Boys VB - Alan Thompson
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL Girls - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
8:00 PM
Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Fitness Room
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Avalanche 04 White - Cheryl Evans
Futsal North
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Avalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie Christensen
Futsal North
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Avalanche 06 Black - Leah Kanuho
Indoor Field West
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA Practices - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA Practices - Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Field/Court C
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Field/Court D