Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 2, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2011 Girls Indoor
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11
2 - 1
Utah Avalanche 12
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Interm 01-02
Folktown 213
11 - 1
Mads friends
Complete
Indoor East
2012 Girls Indoor
Utah Valley United (JR)
2 - 5
Avalanche 12 White
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Interm 01-02
No Im Dirty Dan
5 - 5
Pups and Suds
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Interm 01-02
Adrenaline
5 - 8
nEverton
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Interm 01-02
No Im Dirty Dan
7 - 13
Skwaad
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Interm 01-02
CapriSun FC
9 - 7
Fice United FC
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Southwest Painting
2 - 5
NACHO AVERAGE SQUAD
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Toe Poke
3 - 1
Los Gansitos
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
SC Cheers HT
6 - 7
LFA’s
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
About to get Messi
5 - 3
Net, Kicks and Chill
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly B 01-02
Turf Toes
6 - 5
Halftime Orange Slices
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
Buck
7 - 5
Los Viejos
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
All about the money
1 - 10
Amighoes
Complete
Indoor East
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
The Outsiders
8 - 3
Wild Rumpus
Complete
Indoor West
Wed Coed Friendly A 01-02
Diamond Dyl's
4 - 7
Dropping Balls
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, March 2, 2022
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Wasatch '09 Girls - Tahni Hansen
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Copper Mountain Training - Steve Monson
Indoor Field NE 1/2
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
OM '06 Practice - Sherry Iverson
Indoor Field SE 1/2
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy #2
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy #2
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
UCSC Blu Sox - Karen White
Indoor Field NW 1/2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
UCSC Blu Sox - Karen White
Indoor Field SW 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
UAFC RW 08G Training - Ron Witt
Indoor Field NE 1/2
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Copper Mountain 11 SS Training - Chelsea Webb
Indoor Field SE 1/2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - NWBA Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
NWBA - NWBA Natalie Williams
Field/Court B
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Field/Court C
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Field/Court D
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Volleyball iv
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Volleyball v
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
Volleyball Open Play
Volleyball vi