Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 30, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2006 Girls Indoor
USA Elite 06G-KW
4 - 1
United SD
Complete
Indoor East
2006 Girls Indoor
Surf 07
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain Raptors
Complete
Indoor West
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
PAC 08
3 - (Forfeit) 0
UAFC AF08B
Complete
Indoor East
2013 Boys Indoor
Avalanche Boys 13 SL (Black)
4 - 9
USA PREMIER 13B - RM
Complete
Indoor West
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
CMSC 2008 Hawks
5 - 3
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Indoor East
2013 Boys Indoor
Blast Dragons
11 - 5
Avalanche Boys 13 SL (White)
Complete
Indoor West
2008 Boys Indoor Gold
CMSC 08 JG 2
3 - 9
RJ78
Complete
Indoor East
2006 Girls Indoor
Valkyrie
1 - 12
Utah Surf SY 06 Girls
Complete
Indoor West
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Unreal
16 - 3
Kleptomaniacs
Complete
Indoor East
2006 Girls Indoor
AYSL United Girls 06 BR
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Avalanche Girls 07 White UC
Complete
Indoor West
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
FC Alliance
9 - 7
Galena FC
Complete
Indoor West
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
Gooners
8 - 6
Brace Yourself
Complete
Indoor East
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
CYA
7 - 8
Bluehouse
Complete
Indoor West
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
Mutiny FC
8 - 9
Blue Ballerz
Complete
Indoor East
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Competitive
San Juan 2
7 - 7
Chaotic Over the Hill
Complete
Indoor West
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Soofly
4 - 2
GALACTICOS FC
Complete
Indoor East
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Fatcelona
3 - 2
Wasatch
Complete
Indoor West
2021-01-01-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Los Sanchos
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Straw hats
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Tuesday, March 30, 2021
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
other ultimate frisbee-all - Nguyen Nguyen
Indoor Field West
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
GSL Boys Practice - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
GSL Boys Practice - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
GSL Boys Practice - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
GSL Boys Practice - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
GSL Boys Practice - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
GSL Boys Practice - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
9:30 PM
11:30 PM
Salt Lake County HS Boys League - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball i
9:30 PM
11:30 PM
Salt Lake County HS Boys League - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball ii
9:30 PM
11:30 PM
Salt Lake County HS Boys League - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball iii
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
Salt Lake County HS Boys League - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball iv
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
Salt Lake County HS Boys League - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball v
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
Salt Lake County HS Boys League - Club GSL Warren Van Schalkwyk
Volleyball vi