Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 31, 2022
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Thrs Coed Friendly 01-02
Slow Furious
13 - 1
dinoSCORES
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 01-02
Wiz KhaFIFA
5 - 7
Oranje
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Interm-01-01
Turf Bums
4 - 6
Varsity
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Friendly 01-02
SC Soccerholics HT
7 - 9
Oranje
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Coed Interm-01-01
don't stop ballieving
3 - 13
NoMo F.C.
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Coed Interm-01-01
Oster
5 - 4
Goal Oriented
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-01-02
Daybreak FC
5 - 8
Blinds and More
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-01-02
Panda-Panda
5 - 8
Bruno...no, no, no
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Ladies Comp-01-02
MCLOVIN'
8 - 2
Wonder Women
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Ladies Comp-01-02
Club 27
7 - 4
Bruno...no, no, no
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-01-02
Raza Unida
11 - 3
Blue Ballers
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-01-02
TMF United
7 - 8
Alldeez
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-01-02
Grass Monkeys
8 - 3
Green Snakes
Complete
Indoor East
Thrs Mens Interm-01-02
Wolverines FC
7 - 7
Over the Hill
Complete
Indoor West
Thrs Mens Interm-01-02
Un-Athletico
4 - 11
Vertex
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
March 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, March 31, 2022
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court A
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 5-7
Field/Court B
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Volleyball Rental for Filming - Alex Mabey
Volleyball iv
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court A
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Homeschool Athletics Program Ages 11-17
Field/Court B
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Home School Athletics Program
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Soccer Academy #1
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
Club GSL - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Soccer Academy #1
Indoor Field East
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
SPEED & AGILITY #2
Indoor Field West