Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2020>
SMTWTFS
23242526272829
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Monday, March 9, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls Varsity Futsal UAFC TP - Red 11 - 5 UAFC TP - Gray Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Futsal Murray SC 2005 Black 0 - 6 USA Blue Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2005 Futsal USA Red 4 - 2 Celtic FC Sandy OM06 Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive Fusion FC 5 - 7 The soccer team Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2007 Futsal USA Premier 07G-KL RED 4 - 1 USA Premier 07G - KL BLUE Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive Benchwarmers FC 5 - 1 San Juan Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B The Fighting Mikeys 9 - 7 The UstaCoulds Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal USA Elite 09B- TT1 6 - 5 AYSO United SLC B08-EJ Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate A Mighty Tigers 3 - 4 Pathetico Madrid Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Competitive FC Alliance 8 - 6 Fort Knox Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Futsal TC United G01 0 - 6 Northern Peaks EP Blue Complete Futsal South  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate A Phat Barrelz 5 - 6 The Spartashians Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B Bomb Diggity 4 - 6 Havannets Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly Sapa Investment Group 6 - 5 Gucci Gang Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly The Gladiators 13 - 4 VPI Technology Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B Instasize 5 - 10 Silicon FC Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Intermediate B Team Margo 9 - 7 Nerd Herders Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly Wolos 10 - 5 Dynamic Dream Team Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate Koskesh 10 - 12 Toss Pots Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly SLC Flyers FC 6 - 6 La Maquina Cementera Complete Indoor West  
2020-01-02-Monday Mens Intermediate Yarrum (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Scoregasm Complete Indoor East  
2020-01-02-Monday Coed Friendly Crazy Leggs 5 - 6 Bolsheviks 2.0 Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Monday, March 9, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
10:00 AM12:00 PMMissionaries -Tentative Schedule - Becky FellhauerIndoor field West
12:00 PM1:00 PMUltimate Frisbee-Rental - Nate JensenIndoor field West
12:30 PM2:00 PMHidden Village Misfits - Kendal NaniIndoor field East
3:30 PM4:30 PMSoccer Academy- Little DribblersIndoor field East
3:40 PM5:00 PMOM/Celtic '02/s - Sarah DunnField/Court B
3:45 PM4:45 PMAvalanche 04 White - Cheryl EvansFutsal North
3:45 PM7:45 PMJamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & CheerYoga Room
4:00 PM5:00 PMAvalanche 03 Black Metro - Christi LoveField/Court A
4:30 PM5:30 PMSoccer Academy- Tekkers & PannasIndoor field East
4:45 PM5:45 PMAvalanche '04 Black MM - Stefanie ChristensenFutsal North
4:45 PM5:45 PMSparta G11 Premier KP - Beau WhiteIndoor field West
5:00 PM8:00 PMNWBA Practices - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
5:00 PM6:00 PMOM/Celtic '06 Training - Michele SaukField/Court B
6:15 PM8:15 PMNorth Elite VB Academy - Lorenzo Kalani GasperVolleyball iii
8:00 PM9:00 PMUtah Glory B05 Red JO - Antonia O'LearyField/Court A
8:00 PM10:00 PMBingham Boys Volleyball - Alan ThompsonVolleyball iv
8:00 PM10:00 PMBingham Boys Volleyball - Alan ThompsonVolleyball v
8:00 PM10:00 PMBingham Boys Volleyball - Alan ThompsonVolleyball vi
9:00 PM11:00 PMDavid's Group - David JanuarioField/Court A


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use