Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, June 11, 2020
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
IDK
11 - 5
She-Unit
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Panda Panda
6 - 3
Soccer stars
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
3 - 6
Fancy Feet
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-05-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Roadside Assistance
7 - 6
Grass Monkeys
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Purple People Eaters
5 - 8
Misfits
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-05-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Team 7
11 - 8
Real Premature Adjudication
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Rush Hour
2 - 1
MFC
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-05-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Old Guys
9 - 8
Regulators
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Chicks with Kicks
3 - 11
Club 27
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-05-Thursday Mens Intermediate
Regulators
6 - 10
Vertex
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-05-Thursday Ladies Intermediate
Club 27
5 - 1
Fancy Feet
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-05-Thursday Mens Intermediate
British Invasion
6 - 2
Vertex
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
June 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Thursday, June 11, 2020
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Soccer Camp 9:30
Indoor Field West
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court A
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court B
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp
Field/Court C
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp
Field/Court D
2:00 PM
5:00 PM
Utah Basketball Club - Andrew Blanchard
Field/Court D
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Smart Start Soccer Program
Indoor Field East
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Academy
Field/Court A
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Academy
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Little Dribblers, Tekkers, Pannas
Indoor Field East
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
GSL Practice - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
basketball court rental - Jared Harper
Field/Court D
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal North
10:00 PM
11:30 PM
Futsal Open Play
Futsal South