Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<June 2020>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, June 13, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Boys 2010 Indoor La Roca - Salt Lake ER (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 SLCFC BU10 BL Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Indoor South Summit Soccer Club (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Arsenal PO 05 A Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2010 Futsal Sparta G11 KN (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Salt Lake City FC Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor CFC B09 Red DM (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 TC United - Yellow Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal Impact - NS (Forfeit) 0 - 3 7 Elite Academy 10G Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Indoor Copper Mountain 10 BB 6 - 3 CM 2010 Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA Premier 11B - PD (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA- Elite- PD Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor Copper Mountain Boys 09 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sparta 09 BL Complete Indoor West  
Girls 2010 Futsal Utah Glory G10 Black RK (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Premier 11G - RM Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2010 Indoor Utah Surf DF (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights 2010 (TS) Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2010 Futsal USA- Elite- PD (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA ELITE 11B - AD Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor AFC Apex 09 White 9 - 1 Hippo FC Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2010 Futsal Copper Mountain Fury (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Copper Mountain - WHITE Complete Field/Court C  
Girls 2010 Indoor United Academy 3 - 2 Salt Lake City FC U11G CM Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Futsal Salt Lake City FC 11B (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Blue Knights AG Liverpool Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor Copper Mountain SM (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Surf 09 FS Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Impact JC 1 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blast 09 - Black Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal USA SB Blue (Forfeit) 0 - 3 La Roca S-EJ Red Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Futsal USA Elite 09B-TT2 7 - 0 Blue Knights Madrid Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2009 Indoor PCRW Dev. 09 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 TC United - Green Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Murray 09 Silver CM (Forfeit) 0 - 3 AYSO United - KS Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal USA SB Red (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Sparta B05 Premier DF Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2009 Futsal Impact JC 2 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA 09 WJ Select Team 1 Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2011 Indoor Utah Surf 11 TB (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Glory Black B11 Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights AG Chelsea 3 - 3 Blue Knights Barcelona Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2008 Futsal UVFC Dragons (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Surf Boys KJ 08 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor Eagle Mountain Rangers (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Stars FC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2009 Futsal La Roca-F Soares 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Blast 09 - Blue Complete Field/Court D  
Boys 2011 Indoor Salt Lake City FC U9 Black 3 - 3 Copper Mountain Thunder Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2009 Futsal Blue Knights Barcelona 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Salt Lake City FC 11B Complete Field/Court C  
Boys 2007 Futsal PC Red Wolves (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Impact IG 07 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2008 Indoor SLC FC U12 Girls (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Avalanche 08 White Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2011 Indoor USA Elite 11B-EM (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Sparta B12 JG Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Futsal Blue Knights TM2 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights TM1 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Murray SC BLACK TP 10 - 3 Blue Knights 08 EL White Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal Cottonwood B08 JM (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 CFC B08 Red JM Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain Voltage (Default) 0 - (Default) 0 USA Elite 06B-SU Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2007 Futsal Utah Arsenal BP08 - Red (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Arsenal BP08 - Grey Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor USA 08 Boys Premier - TT 4 - 2 Sparta B08 BC Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2008 Futsal Rangers FC 09 Black 6 - 2 Mexico FC AT Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2007 Gold Indoor UAFC 07PC (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Razzia 07B Rise Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Blue Knights 06 AG WHITE 1 - 1 Blue Knights (KM) 2 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Futsal USA Elite 09B- TT1 2 - 9 Rangers FC 09 Blue Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor USA Elite 06B JL (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Utah Surf 06 KH Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Copper Mountain AR (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Ajax B06 Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor UAFC JA (Forfeit) 0 - 3 AFC Apex 08 white Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Surf 05 BH A 2 - 3 Arsenal PO 05 B Complete Futsal South  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Copper Mountain RL 2 - 6 AFC APEX 06 Boys Silver Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal TC United B06 Gold (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Blue Knights 06 AG BLUE Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor Blue Knights RC08 4 - 10 Blue Knights 08 EL Blue Complete Indoor East  
Boys 2005 Gold Futsal USA Elite B05-EM Team 1 (Forfeit) 0 - 3 La Roca S-EJ White Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Glory G06 RED WS (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 AYSO United SD Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2006 Gold Futsal Niko Federico 06 6 - 6 Blue Knights (KM) 1 Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2007 Indoor Valkyries CMS JL07 (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Blue Knights Girls 07 White (UL) Complete Indoor East  
Girls 2005 Futsal Murray SC 2005 Girls Orange (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA Blue Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Glory G06 White WS (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Utah Glory 06 NO Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal USA Elite 05B JP BLUE 4 - 2 USA Elite 05B JP RED Complete Futsal North  
Boys 2006 Silver Indoor Apex Blue 06 MC (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Murray Wreck Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Futsal Northern Peaks EP Blue (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 UAFC TP - Red Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor Utah Valley United Premier (Forfeit) 0 - 3 USA SELECT06G - DS - WHITE Complete Indoor West  
Boys 2005 Silver Futsal Surf 05 BH B 3 - 4 Surf 05 JL Complete Futsal North  
Girls 2006 Indoor White Lightening Two (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 USA SELECT06G - DS - RED Complete Indoor East  
Girls Varsity Futsal Northern Peaks EP White (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Celtic 02 (OM) Green Complete Futsal South  
Girls 2006 Indoor White Lilghtening (1) 0 - 4 South Jordan Wolves Complete Indoor West  
Girls JV Indoor La Roca S CT (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Avalanche 04 White Complete Indoor East  
Girls JV Indoor Utah Arsenal Red (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Crush O Complete Indoor West  

  Events on Saturday, June 13, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
9:00 AM11:00 AMNWBA - Natalie WilliamsField/Court A
9:00 AM11:00 AMNWBA - Natalie WilliamsField/Court B


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use