Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, July 27, 2020
<
July 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Intermediate
Fusion FC
8 - 5
Scoregasm
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Friendly
Gucci Gang
6 - 4
Dynamic Dream Team
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Intermediate
Kiss my pass
4 - 4
The Soccer Team
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Friendly
Gucci Gang
8 - 4
Wolos
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Friendly
SLC Flyers FC
6 - 4
A for effort
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Not Team
10 - 4
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Pathetico Madrid
7 - 8
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
The Fighting Mikeys
5 - 7
Relegated FC
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Silicon FC
7 - 5
Team Margo
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Coed Intermediate
Phat Barrelz
6 - 5
Bomb Diggity
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Intermediate
Yarrum
8 - 7
Toss Pots
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Competitive
San Juan
12 - 6
Koskesh
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Monday Mens Competitive
SHJUTB FC
16 - 7
Fort Knox
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
July 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Monday, July 27, 2020
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
GSL VB Camp - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball i
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
GSL VB Camp - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball ii
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
GSL VB Camp - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iii
1:00 PM
4:20 PM
GSL VB Camp - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball iv
1:00 PM
4:20 PM
GSL VB Camp - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball v
1:00 PM
4:20 PM
GSL VB Camp - Melissa Glasker Club GSL
Volleyball vi
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
NWBA Practice - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
WVR-Utah Legacy Basketball - Utah Legacy Foundation Landen C.
Field/Court B
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Utah Dash- Scott Collins - Scott Collins
Field/Court C
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Little Dribbers, Tekkers, Pannas
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
NWBA Practice - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A