Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, July 7, 2020
<
July 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Brace Yourself
10 - 13
San Juan 2
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Mutiny FC 0-30
11 - 1
Danger Zone
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Fatcelona
4 - 3
ZFC O-30
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Over the Hill
5 - 6
The Browns
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Kleptomaniacs HT
7 - 7
99 Problems but a Pitch Aint One
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
FC Alliance
5 - 7
Bluehouse
Complete
Indoor East
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Veridian Dynamics
3 - 7
Unreal
Complete
Indoor West
2020-02-04-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Soofly
3 - 6
Quid Pro Quo
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
July 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, July 7, 2020
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 9:30
Field/Court A
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 9:30
Field/Court B
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 9:30
Field/Court C
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 9:30
Field/Court D
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Lacrosse Camp 9:30
Indoor Field East
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Summer Soccer Camp 9:30
Indoor Field West
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court A
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Volleyball Camp 10:30
Field/Court B
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 10:30
Field/Court C
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Basketball Camp 10:30
Field/Court D
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Football Camp 10:30
Indoor Field East
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Summer Soccer Camp 10:30
Indoor Field West
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp 11:30
Field/Court C
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Basketball Camp 11:30
Field/Court D
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Summer Baseball Camp 11:30
Indoor Field West
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
NWBA - Natalie Williams
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
GSL Volleyball - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Academy
Field/Court A
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Academy
Field/Court B