Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, August 17, 2020
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020-03-08-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Pathetico Madrid
11 - 6
The UstaCoulds
Complete
Indoor West
2020-03-08-Monday Coed Intermediate B
Bomb Diggity
7 - 3
Gucci Gang
Complete
Indoor East
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
San Juan
10 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Indoor West
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
Fort Knox
12 - 8
Kroos Control
Complete
Indoor East
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
Johnny
9 - 3
The soccer team
Complete
Indoor West
2020-03-08-Monday Coed Intermediate A
Team Margo
4 - 6
Phat Barrelz
Complete
Indoor East
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
Kiss My Pass
9 - 7
Yarrum
Complete
Indoor West
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
Scoregasm
5 - 2
Say what
Complete
Indoor East
2020-03-08-Monday Coed Intermediate B
A for Effort
2 - 3
Wolos
Complete
Indoor West
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
Tottenjamon FC
8 - 3
Say what
Complete
Indoor East
2020-03-08-Monday Coed Intermediate A
The Fighting Mikeys
6 - 6
Silicon FC
Complete
Indoor West
2020-03-08-Monday Mens Intermediate
Toss Pots
5 - 8
PC
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, August 17, 2020
3:15 PM
7:45 PM
Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer - Jamie's Tumbling & Cheer
Party Room
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court A
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Basketball Academy
Field/Court B
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
August Volleyball Academy
Field/Court C
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
August Volleyball Academy
Field/Court D
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Little Dribbers, Tekkers, Pannas
Indoor Field East
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Utah Dash BBall - Scott Collins
Field/Court A
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Utah Legacy BBall - Utah Legacy Foundation Landen C.
Field/Court B
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
futsal court rental - Luiz Leite
Field/Court A