Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 13, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
G2009 Gold Indoor
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Salt
0 - 4
Sparta United 2010G MH- BLUE
Complete
Indoor East
G2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
CottonwoodFC G10 Red BD
3 - 6
Elite FC G10 Premier
Complete
Indoor West
G2009 Gold Indoor
Sparta United 2010G MH- WHITE
4 - 1
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Thunder
Complete
Indoor East
G2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
La Roca 09G D Rose
7 - 2
Elite FC 09 G
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Futsal
CottonwoodFC B14 White TS
3 - 3
USA Premier 14B - MA BLUE
Complete
Field/Court C
G2013 Futsal
CottonwoodFC G13 Black AM
2 - 3
Sparta G13 KB/KK #2
Complete
Field/Court D
B2010 / 2011 Gold Futsal
Elite FC 10B Black
2 - 3
Avalanche 12 Black TF
Complete
Futsal North
G2009 Gold Indoor
Avalanche 09 UC Blue Lightning
1 - 6
AYSO United - G09 JB
Complete
Indoor East
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Elite FC 12B Black
5 - 7
Avalanche Boys 12 Black UC
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Futsal
IMPACT UNITED IG 2014
2 - 7
Sparta B15 NK/JW
Complete
Field/Court C
G2013 Futsal
Impact KD
0 - 9
La Roca C Theurer G ‘13/‘14
Complete
Field/Court D
B2010 / 2011 Gold Futsal
Ráca Futsal
7 - 0
Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly WHITE
Complete
Futsal North
G2009 Gold Indoor
Impact SA G09
4 - 4
Utah Avalanche 2009 White SL - Pepper
Complete
Indoor East
B2014 Silver Indoor
Copper Mountain 14 BH
3 - 1
Sparta B14 Blue MG
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Futsal
Copper Mountain 14AW
3 - 1
SLC FC 14B white
Complete
Field/Court C
G2013 Futsal
AYSO United METRO G13 - LS White 2013 (Wolves)
9 - 1
Impact SS G13
Complete
Field/Court D
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
Avalanche Boys 11 White SL #2
2 - 5
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
Complete
Futsal North
G2015 / 2016 Indoor
Copper Mountain 15 JK
9 - 3
SSFC Valkyrie 2016 Black
Complete
Indoor East
B2014 Futsal
SLC FC 14B Black AA
1 - 13
USA Premier 14B - MA RED
Complete
Field/Court C
G2013 Futsal
Impact PW G13
3 - 4
Sparta G13 Premier KK
Complete
Field/Court D
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
Copper Mountain DM/RE 1
2 - 5
SSFC PREMIER CD
Complete
Futsal North
G2015 / 2016 Indoor
Copper Mtn 2015 MH
4 - 5
SSFC Valkyrie 15 Premier
Complete
Indoor East
B2014 Futsal
Sparta B15 NK
7 - 1
SSFC THUNDER 15 PREMIER
Complete
Field/Court C
G2013 Futsal
Impct PWG13 team 2
1 - 2
Sparta G13 KB/KK
Complete
Field/Court D
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
Avalanche Boys 11 White SL #1
6 - 4
Copper Mountain RW 11 Blue
Complete
Futsal North
G2015 / 2016 Indoor
Avalanche 15 Black SL
3 - (Forfeit) 0
LaRoca 2015 Girls Acosta
Complete
Indoor East
B2015 - 2016 Futsal
Sparta B15 AP16
5 - 6
Bloodhounds
Complete
Field/Court C
G2014 Futsal
Avalanche 14 White SL
7 - 9
Sparta G14 KK
Complete
Field/Court D
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
Salt Lake City FC 11B-1
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Salt Lake City FC 11B-2
Complete
Futsal North
B2015 / 2016 Indoor
Avalanche 2015 Boys Blue SL
0 - 12
Boys Avalanche 15 Black SL
Complete
Indoor West
G2015 / 2016 Indoor
Impact United 15G CB- WHITE
8 - 2
Salt Lake City FC 15g
Complete
Indoor East
B2015 - 2016 Futsal
IMPACT SJ 15 B
5 - 5
Copper Mountain B15 RB
Complete
Field/Court C
G2014 Futsal
Avalanche 14 White SL 2
15 - 1
Sparta 14 JB
Complete
Field/Court D
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
Copper Mountain DM/RE 2
2 - 2
Copper Mountain RW 11 White
Complete
Futsal North
B2015 / 2016 Indoor
Impact City FC Millcreek 15B
3 - 6
Avalanche Boys 15 White SL
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Gold Indoor
Avalanche Boys 14 Black SL 2
4 - 3
Blue Knights 2014 MV
Complete
Indoor East
B2015 - 2016 Futsal
2015 SSFC White Boys
5 - 6
Elite FC Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
G2014 Futsal
Avalanche Blue 14
0 - 10
Impact SC14
Complete
Field/Court D
G2010 Futsal
La Roca B Haynes 10G
1 - 9
2010 Celtics B
Complete
Futsal North
B2015 / 2016 Indoor
Sparta B15 White MC
5 - 3
Impact CB 15G RED
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Gold Indoor
Impact City FC Daybreak 15B Blue
0 - 15
Avalanche Boys 2014 Black SL
Complete
Indoor East
B2015 - 2016 Futsal
USA Select 15B - NN
0 - 10
CottonwoodFC B15 Red LC
Complete
Field/Court C
G2014 Futsal
Impact SC 2 2014G
8 - 1
Sparta 14 Blue
Complete
Field/Court D
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Futsal
SSFC PREMIER CD 2
5 - 1
The Ball Blasters
Complete
Futsal North
B2015 / 2016 Indoor
SSFC Thunder 16 Black
1 - 3
Salt Lake City FC 15B AA
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Gold Indoor
SSFC Thunder 14 Premier
8 - 4
Copper Mountain 2014 Boys JM
Complete
Indoor East
B2015 - 2016 Futsal
Impact City FC Millcreek 15B White
3 - (Forfeit) 0
La Roca FC 2016 white Acosta
Complete
Field/Court C
B2013 Futsal
Utah Surf B Robinson Blue
3 - 8
Avalanche boys 14 SL black 3
Complete
Field/Court D
G2012 Futsal
Surf Girls 12 BW Blue
4 - 3
Avalanche 13 White SL
Complete
Futsal North
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Sparta B12 MH
1 - 3
Copper Mountain EA/MS
Complete
Indoor West
B2014 Gold Indoor
SSFC Thunder 2014 Silver
4 - 3
Salt Lake City FC 14B Premier
Complete
Indoor East
B2015 - 2016 Futsal
USA Select 15B - NN
0 - 10
Goal Diggers
Complete
Field/Court C
B2013 Futsal
KNZ
12 - 0
Sparta B13 Blue HK
Complete
Field/Court D
G2011 Futsal
Utah Rio FC 11G TD Gray
4 - 2
Diamond Divas
Complete
Futsal North
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Impact TN 12B
4 - 4
Copper Mountain EA/MS2
Complete
Indoor West
B2013 Silver Indoor
Sparta B13 CR
9 - 1
WJFC U11 TD
Complete
Indoor East
G2015 Futsal
SSFC Valkyrie 15 Premier
7 - 1
Avalanche Blue
Complete
Field/Court C
B2013 Futsal
La Roca C Theurer G ‘13/‘14
3 - 0
Utah Surf 13 B Robinson White
Complete
Field/Court D
G2011 Futsal
Sigrdrifa - SSFC Valkyrie 2011(Sigrdrifa)
4 - 2
Toads FC
Complete
Futsal North
G2012 Silver Indoor
Copper Mountain 2012 Girls PH
2 - 3
CottonwoodFC G12 White KA
Complete
Indoor West
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
SSFC 2013 Thunder Black
11 - 0
SSFC Thunder 12 White
Complete
Indoor East
G2015 Futsal
Avalanche 2015 Grey SL
0 - 13
Utah Surf 15 J Larsen
Complete
Field/Court C
G2015 Futsal
Impact United CB
0 - 11
Utah Surf 15 J Manscill
Complete
Field/Court D
G2011 Futsal
Sigrún - SSFC Valkyrie 2011
1 - 8
Blue Knights 2011 MV WHITE
Complete
Futsal North
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
USA Elite 12B-EP
1 - 8
Copper Mtn 2012 MH
Complete
Indoor West
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
SSFC Thunder 12 CC
15 - 0
USA Select 12B- CJ
Complete
Indoor East
G2011 Futsal
Utah Rio FC 11G TD Blue
0 - 4
Blue Knights 2011 MV BLUE
Complete
Futsal North
G2010 Futsal
Girls With Goals
0 - 9
Avalanche 10 Black - Team 1
Complete
Futsal South
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
UVUEM Atkinson
8 - 8
Impact JA 2013B
Complete
Indoor West
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
AYSO United B12 TG
5 - 5
Elite FC Santiago
Complete
Indoor East
B2009 Futsal
Cooper Mountain 09 TL-1
1 - 6
SSFC 09 Black B
Complete
Futsal North
B2010 / 2011 Gold Futsal
2011 Celtic Boys CA
2 - 7
SSFC Thunder 10 Black-2
Complete
Futsal South
B2012 Silver / 2013 Gold Indoor
Elite FC 2012 Boys
0 - 20
La Roca 2014/2013 MC
Complete
Indoor West
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
CottonwoodFC B11 White WB
1 - 8
Impact JD 11B
Complete
Indoor East
B2009 Futsal
USA E64 10B White
4 - 1
The Ball Blasters
Complete
Futsal North
B2010 / 2011 Gold Futsal
SSFC Thunder 10 Black
1 - 3
Utah Surf B10 - B Wycherly BLUE
Complete
Futsal South
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
Impact United 12B MF
1 - 5
Utah Glory B11 MD Black
Complete
Indoor West
B2011 Silver / 2012 Gold Indoor
FC Strikers
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Sparta B13 Premier NK
Complete
Indoor East
G2009 Futsal
Copper Mountain 09 BC Blue
8 - 1
Copper Mountain Team Kenergy
Complete
Futsal North
B2009 Futsal
USA E64 10B Red
11 - 1
Rãca Futsal
Complete
Futsal South
G2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Park City G10 Red
9 - 0
Murray SC 09G
Complete
Indoor West
G2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Utah Celtic FC 10G - BB
3 - (Forfeit) 0
HVU G10 Black
Complete
Indoor East
G-JV / Varsity Futsal
Red Devils
0 - 5
Elite FC 08
Complete
Futsal North
G-JV / Varsity Futsal
Copper 08 KH
1 - 11
Impact United PP09
Complete
Futsal South
B-Varsity Indoor
White Avalanche UC 08
5 - 3
Black Avalanche UC 08
Complete
Indoor West
B-Varsity Indoor
IC2005
6 - 1
Impact PT 07 Gray
Complete
Indoor East
G-JV / Varsity Futsal
Utah Celtic FC G06 MB
7 - 0
Copper Mountain 07 BC White
Complete
Futsal North
B-JV Indoor
Green Hornets
1 - 14
PATS
Complete
Indoor West
B-JV Indoor
Copper Mountain Rebels 07 MH
9 - 3
Warriors 08
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 13, 2024
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Adam's Futsal Group - Adam Osthed
Futsal North
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
TRUE LAX - True LAX PJ Martin
Indoor Field West