Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Quick Stats
League Leaders
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Team
Points
Salt Lake City FC 10b MA
21
B2013 Silver Indoor
Team
Points
Copper Mountain 13 TB
21
G-JV Indoor
Team
Points
Red Devils
16
G-Varsity Indoor
Team
Points
CottonwoodFC G07 Red DM
12
Utah Celtic FC 07G E64 - BB
12
G2013 Indoor
Team
Points
Avalanche 13 White SL
19
Tues Mens Inter B
Team
Points
FC Combo
9
Survivors of Alderaan
9
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
Team
Points
The Toon
9
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Team
Points
Red Devils
6
AFC
6
Edit
Top Offenses
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Team
Scored
Salt Lake City FC 10b MA
66
B2013 Silver Indoor
Team
Scored
Copper Mountain 13 TB
46
G-JV Indoor
Team
Scored
EliteFC2
37
Mountain 08 KH
37
G-Varsity Indoor
Team
Scored
CottonwoodFC G07 Red DM
37
G2013 Indoor
Team
Scored
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
51
Tues Mens Inter B
Team
Scored
McTominators
25
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
Team
Scored
The Toon
29
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Team
Scored
Red Devils
19
Edit
Top Defenses
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
Team
Allowed
Salt Lake City FC 10b MA
14
B2013 Silver Indoor
Team
Allowed
Copper Mountain 13 TB
11
G-JV Indoor
Team
Allowed
Red Devils
10
G-Varsity Indoor
Team
Allowed
Utah Celtic - 07G - Ben Blakley
14
G2013 Indoor
Team
Allowed
Utah Surf G13 KS/TR
10
Tues Mens Inter B
Team
Allowed
Mach
0
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
Team
Allowed
Tizlers
5
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Team
Allowed
Fuego
0
Edit
Games on Tuesday, March 19, 2024
G-JV Indoor
Avalanche UC
vs.
Red Devils
3:30 PM
Indoor East
G-JV Indoor
08 CM Blue
vs.
Copper 08 KH
3:30 PM
Indoor West
B2010 Silver / 2011 Gold Indoor
2010 SSFC Silver Boys
vs.
CMSC JG 2
4:15 PM
Indoor East
B2013 Silver Indoor
Murray S.C. Orange B13 BL
vs.
Copper Mountain 13 AH
4:15 PM
Indoor West
G2013 Indoor
Impact City FC 13G
vs.
UCSC Ignite 2013
5:00 PM
Indoor East
G2013 Indoor
Copper Mountain 13 JT2
vs.
CottonwoodFC G13 White NH
5:00 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Beavers
vs.
MACH
5:45 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Red Devils
vs.
McTominators
5:45 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
AFC
vs.
kearns United
6:35 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Special K
vs.
The Great Danes
6:35 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Fuego
vs.
Diamond Dogs
7:25 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
The Toon
vs.
Tizlers
7:25 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
CYA
vs.
Soofly FC
8:15 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter Divison 2
Suesdays
vs.
RSLiverpool
8:15 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
Blinds and More
vs.
Turf Turtles
9:05 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
Bluehouse
vs.
Yellow Jackets
9:05 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter B
Waffle Football Club (WFC)
vs.
Club de Cuervos
9:55 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter Divison 1
Atlético
vs.
Rose Manz
9:55 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter B
Kleptomaniacs HT
vs.
Pie's Rangers
10:45 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter B
Survivors of Alderaan
vs.
Rooney toons
10:45 PM
Indoor West
Tues Mens Inter B
FC Combo
vs.
Goal Diggers
11:35 PM
Indoor East
Tues Mens Inter B
Regulators
vs.
Young Guns
11:35 PM
Indoor West
News
Test
Friday, January 3, 2014 1:24:40 AM
Testing...1...2...3...
More News >>
Picture of the Day