Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, November 19, 2021
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 05G - KL
7 - 0
Crush O
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Surf 05 JL B
4 - 6
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 1
Complete
Futsal South
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA 04B - TH RED
12 - 2
La Roca 06 Team 2 DA
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Gold Indoor
Blue Knights Girls 2007 (UL)
3 - 4
Comba FC Girls 07
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Murray
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 2
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
USA Red 09 WJ
5 - 7
USA Blue 09 WJ
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2013 Indoor
TroubleMakers
16 - 1
SSFC Thunder 14 White
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
CottonwoodFC Boys 2010 Gold
2 - 9
Avalanche SLC 2011 Black (JK/MC)
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2010 Silver / 2011 Futsal
USA Elite 11G-TS
0 - 16
USA Premier G11 - KL
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2011 Indoor
Blak Pijeons 11MC
8 - 2
Fury
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2013 Indoor
Sparta B13 Blue KP
0 - 16
Salt Lake City FC Black 13MC
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
Avalanche SLC 2011 Blue (JK/AJ)
2 - 3
La roca 12
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2011 Indoor
South Summit Soccer Club U11
3 - 1
Sparta B11 MG
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
08 Elite Rainbows
5 - 5
Blue Knights Girls 2007 White
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2010 Silver / 2011 Futsal
CottonwoodFC - G11 MS
2 - 3
CottonwoodFC G10 AM
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
USA Premier 08G-KL
3 - 6
08 Elite Unicorns
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
Blue Knights Girls 2007 White
3 - 1
SURF
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2007 / 2008 Gold Futsal
Arsenal 08
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Surf 07 BJW White
Complete
Futsal South
Boys 2011 Indoor
Copper Mountain 11 SB THUNDER
2 - 1
Royal Flames
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2007 Silver / 2008 Gold Indoor
SSFC Valkyries
3 - 11
SURF
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA 05 Boys
7 - 3
Niko Federico
Complete
Futsal South
Boys JV Indoor
Blue Knights (JM)
6 - 3
La Roca 06 Team 1 DA
Complete
Indoor East
Girls JV Indoor
Copper Mountain G06 SA
2 - 6
UAFC LG 07G
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Surf 05 JL A
3 - 4
PAC Varsity
Complete
Futsal South
Girls JV Indoor
AYSO United SLC G06 - JB
0 - 7
Crush P
Complete
Indoor East
Girls JV Indoor
UCSC Olympique Montreux 06
2 - 2
Utah Glory JV
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
November 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Friday, November 19, 2021
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
QB training-Utah Senete - Chris Heliin
Indoor Field SE 1/2
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Westminster Lacrosse - Joe Kerwin
Indoor Field West
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
6:30 PM
11:00 PM
Sober VB League - Sober Leagues Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Soccer Open Play
Indoor Field East
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Soccer Open Play
Indoor Field West