Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, diciembre 18, 2021
<
diciembre de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys 2007 Indoor
RJ7
5 - 0
USA Elite 07B - WJ - Team 2
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Varsity Indoor
USA Premier 05G - KL
5 - 5
Blue Knights 04 (UL)
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2007 Indoor
Murray 07 Boys
7 - 1
USA Boys - TT
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
rj79
7 - 3
Utah Surf 08 SH
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2010 Silver / 2011 Futsal
CottonwoodFC G10 AM
4 - 0
USA Elite 11G-TS
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2012 Futsal
Impact IG 2012 Girls
7 - 2
AYSO 12G - LS
Complete
Field/Court D
Boys 2007 Indoor
Elite FC 07 Black
5 - 1
Razzia Red
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2008 Silver Indoor
La Roca 08 Team 1 DA
4 - 4
Sparta B08 CP White
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2013 Futsal
Avalanche Girls Gabe Team 2
3 - 10
AYSO United SLC G13 - LS
Complete
Field/Court C
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
Utah Surf DF 2010
3 - 2
Impact MA
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2013 Futsal
Impact Boys AT2
4 - 2
IMPACT IAN
Complete
Field/Court D
Boys 2007 Indoor
CottonwoodFC B07 TT
0 - 20
Park City Soccer Club B07 Red
Complete
Indoor East
Girls 2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Elite FC G10 Black
5 - 0
Surf 2010G FS
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2013 Futsal
Copper Mountain U9 Girls 2013 MG
10 - 5
CottonwoodFC G13 NH
Complete
Field/Court C
Girls 2009 Futsal
CottonwoodFC - G09 White/Silver - RL
7 - 1
AJAX Utah FC G09-P1
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2013 Futsal
Sparta B13 Premier BR14 Blue
6 - 4
Sparta B13 Premier BR14 White
Complete
Field/Court D
Girls 2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
CottonwoodFC - G09 White HH
0 - 9
MetaSport 2010AB
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2009 Futsal
CottonwoodFC - G09 - Red/Gold - RL
8 - 0
CM 09 Girls JL
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Avalanche 08 White 2
6 - 4
7 Elite Academy 07G
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Indoor
Valkyrie 08
2 - 8
Blu Sox Premier
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
La roca 12
4 - 3
Avalanche SLC 2011 Blue (JK/AJ)
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Copper Mountain 08 BC Blue
2 - 0
Avalanche 08 White 1
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Indoor
Sparta G09 JG
3 - 5
AYSO United SLC G09 - JB
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2010 Silver 2011 Futsal
Avalanche SLC 2011 Black (JK/MC)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
CottonwoodFC Boys 2010 Gold
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Copper Mountain 07 BC Red
6 - 0
Ajax Utah G07
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2008 Silver / 2009 Gold Indoor
Impact G08 EC
2 - 2
UAFC RW
Complete
Indoor West
Girls 2010 Silver / 2011 Futsal
USA Premier G11 - KL
1 - 1
Impact - PP
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Copper Mountain 08 BC White
2 - 3
Copper Mountain 07 BC Blue
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2009 Silver / 2010 Gold Indoor
Sparta G10 MH
2 - 5
Avalanche Black 10 UC
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2009 Indoor
UAFC MS '09B GRAY
1 - 3
CombaFC 09
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2009 Silver Futsal
USA Elite 09B SS
0 - 9
Blue Knights AG Chelsea
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Silver Futsal
Copper Mountain 08 BC Red
3 - 4
Copper Mountain 07 BC White
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2013 Indoor
Avalanche 2013 Black SL
8 - 2
SLCFC 2013 ZP
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2009 Indoor
Sparta B10 Premier NK
5 - 3
USA 09 Boys -TT
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2009 Silver Futsal
TC United B09
3 - 4
Blue Knights AG Manchester City
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2010 Gold Futsal
La Roca 11 SLC IG Red
7 - 3
La Roca 11 SLC IG White
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2013 Indoor
UCSC Northern Peaks DW 13
4 - 1
Utah Glory 2013 Black AL
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2009 Indoor
South Summit 09
2 - 12
UAFC MS '09B black
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2008 Silver Futsal
La Roca 08 Team 2 DA
8 - 3
Blue Knights AP 08
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2010 Gold Futsal
Sparta B10 Blue JH
3 - 7
Sparta B10 White JH
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2011 Indoor
utah surf 2011 TM
3 - 4
Utah Surf 11 SS
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2009 Indoor
Blue Knights 09 White AG
5 - 1
CottonwoodFC - B09 White AW/RL
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2008 Silver Futsal
CottonwoodFC Boys 2008 white
3 - 2
Blue Knights RC 08
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
Sparta B10 Premier NK
8 - 0
USA Blue 09 WJ
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2011 Indoor
UCSC Lehi Fury 11
4 - 2
Sparta G11 AHart
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2009 Indoor
Boys Surf 09 CC
0 - 9
Hippo FC
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2007 / 2008 Gold Futsal
USA Elite 07B - WJ - Team 1
1 - 2
Arsenal 08
Complete
Futsal North
Boys 2009 Gold Futsal
USA Red 09 WJ
1 - 4
Wasatch 09-PO
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2011 Indoor
Warriors
5 - 0
Avalanche 11 Blue SL
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2012 Indoor
Minions
2 - 3
Impact AN 13/14
Complete
Indoor West
Boys 2007 / 2008 Gold Futsal
Surf 07 BJW White
4 - 5
Surf 07 BJW Blue
Complete
Futsal North
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA 04B - TH WHITE
3 - 3
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 2
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
The Flying Sporks
1 - 12
SSFC Valkyrie 10 Black
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2012 Indoor
Impact U10 AN
9 - 2
SSFC Thunder 12 Silver
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA 05 Boys
3 - 2
La Roca 06 Team 2 DA
Complete
Futsal North
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Surf 05 JL B
3 - 11
Harrison's Team
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
Elite FC G10 Blue
5 - 3
SSFC Valkyrie 10 White
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2012 Indoor
Copper Mountain 2012 JH
10 - 1
Comba 12B Yellow
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
USA 04B - TH RED
12 - 1
Avalanche Boys 06 White SL 1
Complete
Futsal North
Girls JV Futsal
CM 06 Girls JL2
2 - 19
Stansbury High 2
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2010 Silver Indoor
SL 10 White
1 - 5
Surf G 10 MG
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2008 Gold Indoor
Go Team Cobra Kai
4 - 1
Impact Premier Boys 2009 AN
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
STRIKERZ
4 - 2
Niko Federico
Complete
Futsal North
Girls JV Futsal
Stansbury High 3
7 - 1
CM 06 Girls JL1
Complete
Futsal South
Girls 2007 Gold Indoor
Cottonwood FC Red DM Girls 07
4 - 2
Blue Knights Girls 2007 (UL)
Complete
Indoor East
Boys 2008 Gold Indoor
Provo atlétic club LM
5 - 2
RJ78
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Varsity Futsal
Murray
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Surf 05 JL A
Complete
Futsal North
Girls 2007 Gold Indoor
Comba FC Girls 07
1 - 3
G.O.A.T.S
Complete
Indoor East
Boys JV Indoor
Blue Knights (JM)
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Niko Federico
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Indoor
UCSC Wolves 06
2 - 9
Blue Knights
Complete
Indoor East
Boys JV Indoor
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
6 - 5
La Roca S-CB Red Team 1
Complete
Indoor West
Boys JV Indoor
CM 04 ZN White
5 - 4
USA Premier 06 BS Blue
Complete
Indoor East
Girls Varsity Indoor
Copper Mountain Blanco
0 - 1
Copper Mountain Azul
Complete
Indoor West
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on sábado, diciembre 18, 2021
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Adam's Futsal Group - Adam Osthed
Futsal North
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Adam's Futsal Group - Adam Osthed
Futsal South
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
G10JH Team Party - Christie Jamison
Party Room
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
True Lacrosse - True LAX PJ Martin
Indoor Field East