Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, December 22, 2020
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys Varsity Indoor
Sparta Premier B03DF
7 - 2
Utah Glory Boys 03' Leo Gonzalez
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
Traviesos
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Edomex
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
Manchester City
3 - 15
Utah Surf ME Blue
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
Sparta 03 JB Blue
4 - 4
Red Hot FC
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
Xolos Utah 2002-2003
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Copper Mountain 02 RL
Complete
Indoor East
Boys Varsity Indoor
Utah Surf 03 ME White
9 - 4
South Summit
Complete
Indoor West
Boys Varsity Indoor
XOLOS 2004
5 - 3
Sparta 03 JB White
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Mutiny FC
4 - 14
CYA
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Danger Zone
5 - 6
Soofly
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
San Juan 2
7 - 9
CYA
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Blinds and More
5 - 12
Crystal Phallus
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Regulators
5 - 5
Kleptomaniacs HT
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Falcon Kick
5 - 16
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
British Invasion
5 - 8
Bluehouse
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Veridian Dynamics
9 - 3
Ranaissance Ranch
Complete
Indoor East
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate A
Gooners
15 - 3
Blue Ballerz
Complete
Indoor West
2020-05-12-Tuesday Mens Intermediate B
Unreal
4 - 7
FC Combo
Complete
Indoor East
Calendar
<
December 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, December 22, 2020
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
Soccer Christmas Camp
Indoor Field East
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
ultimate-soccer field rental - Nguyen Nguyen
Indoor Field East
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball i
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball ii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iii
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball iv
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball v
3:30 PM
9:30 PM
volleyball court rental - Club GSL Brecken Huntsman
Volleyball vi